Team Schedules - Boys 10U South D  
       


Heber Valley SC B10 White -- (0527-01XB10-1249)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141217  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B10 White 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike7

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141245  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5663 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 10 CM 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141220  Cobblestone  01:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A4Heber Valley SC B10 White 1 vs.Rangers East 10 RD2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141242  Cobblestone  10:45 AM  5681 A2 vs A3Heber Valley SC B10 White 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King7

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141223  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 10- Carreno 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141227  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A2 vs A3Heber Valley SC B10 White 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141238  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A6Heber Valley SC B10 White 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Carreno0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141230  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A2 vs A5Heber Valley SC B10 White   vs.Shooters SC 10 CM 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141232  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A2 vs A1Heber Valley SC B10 White   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike 
 141235  JR Smith Elementary  02:00 PM  5239 A4 vs A2Rangers East 10 RD   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 White