Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C  
       


Utah Glory B07 Black AJ -- (0200-01CB13-0169)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144626  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144602  Skye Park  10:00 AM  3062 A2 vs A4Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144603  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 07 MJ 6 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ4

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144608  Skye Park  06:00 PM  3062 A2 vs A3Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 4 vs.Blast - 074

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144614  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A2 vs A1Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 0 vs.Impact IG10

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144611  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A2 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH6

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144617  11th Avenue Park  11:30 AM  3001 A4 vs A2L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) 7 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144627  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A1 vs A2Impact IG 6 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144618  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A2 vs A6Utah Glory B07 Black AJ   vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144623  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A3 vs A2Blast - 07   vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ