Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C  
       


AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH -- (0130-01CB13-0167)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144626  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144607  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A5Impact IG 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144598  11th Avenue Park  01:20 PM  3001 A4 vs A5L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144601  Union MS  06:05 PM  3123 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144605  Union MS  04:05 PM  3123 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 2 vs.Blast - 072

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144611  Skye Park  05:30 PM  3062 A2 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Black AJ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144612  Union MS  05:00 PM  3123 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 0 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144616  Canyonview Park  03:00 PM  2105 A6 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 MJ 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH2

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144622  Union MS  05:00 PM  3121 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH   vs.Impact IG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144620  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1193 A3 vs A5Blast - 07   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH