Team Schedules - Girls 10U South A
       


Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) -- (0537-01BG10-1257)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Surf 10 BB1333333322 15  12  22  1  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)3333330321 14  9  22  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Celtic FC 101333030316 10  12  20  1  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Spurs Premier G103330003315 9  11  18  3  0 0
 A8 : La Roca-F Bleinat3003003312 0  17  16  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Storm 10- Robinson black0003303312 4  21  21  0  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - Premier KT 10G000031004 -18  44  11  0  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10000030003 -11  28  16  0  0 0
 A9 : United Academy - JH1 G10000001001 -23  41  11  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136011  American Fork Jr  04:30 PM  5005 A9 vs A2United Academy - JH1 G10 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)4

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136035  Sierra Bonita ES  05:30 PM  4520 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 3 vs.UAFC - Premier KT 10G0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136018  Maple Ridge  10:30 AM  5845 A4 vs A2Utah Storm 10- Robinson black 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136021  Sierra Bonita ES  03:15 PM  4520 A2 vs A6Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G101

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136025  Sierra Bonita ES  09:45 AM  4520 A2 vs A8Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 4 vs.La Roca-F Bleinat2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136033  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5316 A3 vs A2Utah Celtic FC 10 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136044  Sierra Bonita ES  09:45 AM  4520 A2 vs A1Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 BB1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 136042  Forbes  05:30 PM  5740 A7 vs A2UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 10 2 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)5