Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
       


Cottonwood FC 08 White MC -- (0131-01XB12-0025)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : L30 Pumas Utah B08 (Metro)3333333324 32  6  32  4  0 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 08 TR3033333119 16  11  27  3  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B08 White3333110317 9  13  17  3  1 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 08 White MC3030333015 5  28  23  2  0 0
 A3 : Utah Glory B08 Red JA0030113311 1  30  19  2  3 1
 A9 : South Summit Soccer Club U120003301310 0  26  18  1  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 08B Blue330000006 -15  34  8  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Glory B08 White CR000000033 -19  37  7  0  0 0
 A5 : Salt Lake City FC 08B0000000-3-3 -29  84  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143217  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A9Cottonwood FC 08 White MC 5 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U124

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143220  Trailside Elementary  07:00 PM  1151 A2 vs A1Park City SC B08 White 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White MC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143193  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 White MC 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red JA3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143208  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A7Cottonwood FC 08 White MC 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 TR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143198  Jordan Ridge Park  01:30 PM  2035 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B08 White CR 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White MC8

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143202  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  17 A5 vs A1Salt Lake City FC 08B 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White MC11

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143203  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 White MC 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143214  Farnsworth Elementary  12:30 PM  1110 A8 vs A1L30 Pumas Utah B08 (Metro) 13 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White MC2