Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro D  
       


Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL -- (0131-01XB11-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact Jair II3333     12 14  9  16  0  0 0
 A7 : TC United B09 Blue- CV333      9 5  5  9  0  0 0
 A5 : Razzia 09B Raiders3103     7 3  11  12  0  1 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM330      6 5  7  9  0  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 09B Red3003     6 0  17  9  0  0 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 2009 White130      4 2  11  12  0  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC B09 Silver00300    3 -11  30  12  0  0 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 09 RL030      3 1  6  7  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 Pumas Utah B09 (Metro)-3003     0 -7  26  7  0  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL000      0 -12  29  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141932  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A2 vs A1Impact Jair II 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141898  Southwood Park  03:00 PM  1142 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141903  Butler M.S.  05:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141907  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 A5 vs A1Razzia 09B Raiders   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141913  Butler M.S.  05:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL   vs.AFC Apex 2009 White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141918  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL   vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141891  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A10 vs A1Copper Mountain 09 RL   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141924  Trailside Elementary  11:30 AM  1151 A8 vs A1Park City SC B09 Silver   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141929  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 (Metro) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.