Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro D
       


Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL -- (0131-01XB11-0017)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Impact Jair II33333300321 17  19  28  1  0 0
 A6 : AFC Apex 2009 White13033313320 19  23  35  0  0 0
 A5 : Razzia 09B Raiders31033330319 10  20  27  1  1 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 09B Red00301333316 5  29  24  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 Pumas Utah B09 (Metro)00301303313 1  34  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM33030300113 3  24  24  0  0 0
 A7 : TC United B09 Blue- CV33300300012 -5  24  16  0  0 0
 A10 : Copper Mountain 09 KJ03030031111 3  18  20  1  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC B09 Silver0030000036 -20  51  21  0  0 0
 A1 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL0000000000 -33  74  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141932  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3004 A2 vs A1Impact Jair II 12 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141898  Southwood Park  03:00 PM  1142 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver B09 CM 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141903  Butler M.S.  05:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A4Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red9

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141907  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 A5 vs A1Razzia 09B Raiders 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141913  Butler M.S.  05:45 PM  EAS1 A1 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 1 vs.AFC Apex 2009 White8

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141918  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 2 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV5

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141891  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A10 vs A1Copper Mountain 09 KJ 11 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141924  Trailside Elementary  11:30 AM  1151 A8 vs A1Park City SC B09 Silver 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141929  Butler M.S.  03:15 PM  Eas2 A1 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 Gold JL 0 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 (Metro)7