Team Schedules - U9 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Sue Laver      801-550-3395

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09 -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170097  Mill Creek Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Godfrey - Uintah - BU09   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170104  Mill Creek Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Pahnke - Cottonwood - BU09   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170111  Mill Creek Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Sherwood - McGillis - BU09   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170117  Mill Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09   vs.Swensen - Upland Terrace - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170122  Mill Creek Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09   vs.Dansie - Oakridge - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170127  Mill Creek Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09   vs.Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170132  Mill Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09   vs.Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170137  Mill Creek Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09   vs.Pinon - Eastwood - BU09