Team Schedules - U9 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Sue Laver      801-550-3395

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 -- (0121-01RB09-0245)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170095  Mill Creek Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09   vs.Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170100  Mill Creek Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Chipman, C - Oakridge - BU09   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170107  Mill Creek Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Godfrey - Uintah - BU09   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170114  Mill Creek Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Pahnke - Cottonwood - BU09   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170121  Mill Creek Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Sherwood - McGillis - BU09   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170128  Mill Creek Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Swensen - Upland Terrace - BU09   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170135  Mill Creek Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Dansie - Oakridge - BU09   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170141  Mill Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09   vs.Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09