Team Schedules - U9 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Sue Laver      801-550-3395

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Sherwood - McGillis - BU09 -- (0121-01RB09-0257)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170098  Mill Creek Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU09   vs.Sherwood - McGillis - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170105  Mill Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Pinon - Eastwood - BU09   vs.Sherwood - McGillis - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170111  Mill Creek Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Sherwood - McGillis - BU09   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170116  Mill Creek Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Sherwood - McGillis - BU09   vs.Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170121  Mill Creek Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Sherwood - McGillis - BU09   vs.Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170126  Mill Creek Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Sherwood - McGillis - BU09   vs.Godfrey - Uintah - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170131  Mill Creek Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Sherwood - McGillis - BU09   vs.Pahnke - Cottonwood - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170136  Mill Creek Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Chipman, C - Oakridge - BU09   vs.Sherwood - McGillis - BU09