Team Schedules - U9 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Sue Laver      801-550-3395

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09 -- (0121-01RB09-0247)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170096  Mill Creek Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09   vs.Swensen - Upland Terrace - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170101  Mill Creek Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09   vs.Dansie - Oakridge - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170106  Mill Creek Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09   vs.Chipman, C - Oakridge - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170113  Mill Creek Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Nicolaides - Dilworth - BU09   vs.Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170120  Mill Creek Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Pinon - Eastwood - BU09   vs.Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170127  Mill Creek Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU09   vs.Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170134  Mill Creek Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A4Thurgood, C - Beacon Heights - BU09   vs.Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 170141  Mill Creek Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Fedor - St. Vincents - BU09   vs.Ferrara - Cosgriff - BU09