Team Schedules - U8 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 -- ()
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178372  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178376  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Spencer - Uintah - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178380  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Evans - Bonneville - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178386  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Breshears - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178393  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178402  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178408  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178412  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Croft - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08