Team Schedules - U8 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 -- (0121-01RB08-0226)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178370  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Keith - Uintah - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178373  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9McBeth - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178382  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178387  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Spencer - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178395  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Evans - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178402  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178407  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178414  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU08