Team Schedules - U8 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 -- (0121-01RB08-0223)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178368  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178374  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178384  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11McBeth - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178390  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Parker - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178392  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Spencer - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178399  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Evans - Bonneville - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178408  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178411  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08