Team Schedules - U8 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       


Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 -- (0121-01RB08-0228)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178368  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178375  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Croft - Dilworth - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178383  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178389  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Keith - Uintah - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178396  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4McBeth - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178400  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178405  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Spencer - Uintah - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178410  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Evans - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08