Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U10 Division 2  
       


NUU - Rush '09B -- (0763-03GB10-5232)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457202  Cedar Ridge ES  08:00 AM  7120 A3 vs A6NUU - Rush 09B 2 vs.NUU - Blaze 09 TJ3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457204  Morgan Carlson Field  05:30 PM  7400 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 09B MH - NUU 13 vs.NUU - Rush 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457212  Cedar Ridge ES  11:45 AM  7120 A3 vs A4NUU - Rush 09B 1 vs.SCSL Riverhawks FC 097

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457217  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7042 A6 vs A3NUU - Blaze 09 TJ 3 vs.NUU - Rush 09B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457225  Cedar Ridge ES  03:45 PM  7120 A3 vs A2NUU - Rush 09B 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B CM - NUU8

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457227  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7099 A4 vs A3SCSL Riverhawks FC 09 6 vs.NUU - Rush 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457221  Cedar Ridge ES  11:15 AM  7120 A3 vs A5NUU - Rush 09B 3 vs.NUU - Panthers 09 - TA9

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457219  Cedar Ridge ES  05:15 PM  7120 A3 vs A1NUU - Rush 09B 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B MH - NUU4

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457206  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7120 A5 vs A3NUU - Panthers 09 - TA 5 vs.NUU - Rush 09B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 457210  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:15 AM  7054 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 09B CM - NUU 9 vs.NUU - Rush 09B0