Team Schedules - 02 Boys D2
       


Sparta 02 TW -- (0116-01CB15-1238)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651352  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A1 vs A702 Rangers FC Premier 6 vs.Sparta 02 TW0
 651296  TBD  02:30 PM  0010 A4 vs A7Rampage Black 02 DB 4 vs.Sparta 02 TW0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651382  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A2 vs A7Murray Max Black - C Stock 6 vs.Sparta 02 TW0

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651250  TBD  12:30 PM  0007 A3 vs A7UDA 02B Blue 3 vs.Sparta 02 TW1

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651364  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A9Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651311  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A7 vs A8Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651375  Falcon Park  12:00 AM  3051 A7 vs A13Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Forza FC South 02 TO2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651370  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A7 vs A11Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TB0

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651243  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A14Sparta 02 TW 6 vs.Rampage Blue 02 MS0

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651232  Bellview Elem.  12:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A10Sparta 02 TW 3 vs.Forza FC 02 KR1

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651236  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6060 A12 vs A7Forza FC 02 GP I 3 vs.Sparta 02 TW0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651349  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A7Elite FC 02B Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Sparta 02 TW1D

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651284  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A13 vs A7Forza FC South 02 TO 1 vs.Sparta 02 TW6

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651261  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A1Sparta 02 TW 2 vs.02 Rangers FC Premier9

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651294  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A7 vs A2Sparta 02 TW 0 vs.Murray Max Black - C Stock5

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651307  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A6Sparta 02 TW 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 NB3

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651327  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A12Sparta 02 TW 0 vs.Forza FC 02 GP I2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651334  TBD  12:30 PM  0004 A14 vs A7Rampage Blue 02 MS 0 vs.Sparta 02 TW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651341  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A3Sparta 02 TW 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651392  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2021 A8 vs A7MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30) 7 vs.Sparta 02 TW0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651279  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - TB 8 vs.Sparta 02 TW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651273  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:05 PM  7050 A9 vs A7Aggies FC 02B CG - NUU 3 vs.Sparta 02 TW4