Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 1
       


L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 -- (0430-01CB15-0245)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650578  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW5

Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650607  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650580  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 1 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS3

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650605  RACTBD  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A9La Roca - TJ 6 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021
 650562  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 2 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep3

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650601  RACTBD  12:30 PM  12 A7 vs A9Forza FC South 02 BB 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650549  RACTBD  12:30 PM  14 A8 vs A9La Roca S-JM 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650592  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A4 vs A9Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B020

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650598  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A9AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B023

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650542  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  16 A5 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 JW 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650585  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A8L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 3 vs.La Roca S-JM1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650569  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 0 vs.La Roca - TJ4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650556  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650565  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 3 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650571  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A9Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650544  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A9Forza FC West 02 LS 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021