Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 1
       


Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) -- (0118-01CB15-1362)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650607  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650547  RACTBD  12:30 PM  12 A1 vs A3Forza FC West 02 LS 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)3

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650577  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A3 vs A2Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 0 vs.La Roca - TJ6

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650590  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A8Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.La Roca S-JM1
 650603  RACTBD  12:30 PM  12 A7 vs A3Forza FC South 02 BB 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650602  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A6Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 1 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650559  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A4Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650582  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 02 JW 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650567  Bellview Elem.  02:30 PM  3012 A3 vs A7Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 0 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650546  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A5Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650583  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3052 A3 vs A1Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650541  RAC  05:30 PM  #13 A2 vs A3La Roca - TJ 2 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650554  RAC  10:30 AM  #7 A8 vs A3La Roca S-JM 2 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650595  RAC  05:15 PM  #5 A4 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650566  Bellview Elem.  04:30 PM  3012 A6 vs A3AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650571  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A9Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 0 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B021