Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 1
       


Sparta 02 Premier DM -- (0116-01RB15-1323)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650579  RACTBD  10:30 AM  13 A2 vs A4La Roca - TJ 7 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650559  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A3 vs A4Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV) 2 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650563  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A4 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier DM 5 vs.Copper Mountain 02 JW0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650568  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A4 vs A1Sparta 02 Premier DM 3 vs.Forza FC West 02 LS0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650589  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A4 vs A7Sparta 02 Premier DM 2 vs.Forza FC South 02 BB0

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650592  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3052 A4 vs A9Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.L30 Gremio FC Premier B020

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650550  Bellview Elem.  10:30 AM  3012 A6 vs A4AFC Apex 02 College Prep 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1
 650609  RACTBD  12:30 PM  14 A8 vs A4La Roca S-JM 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650586  RAC  05:00 PM  #16 A4 vs A6Sparta 02 Premier DM 6 vs.AFC Apex 02 College Prep0

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650543  RAC  05:00 PM  #2 A4 vs A2Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.La Roca - TJ0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650553  RAC  08:30 AM  #2 A7 vs A4Forza FC South 02 BB 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650599  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A5 vs A4Copper Mountain 02 JW 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650556  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4L30 Gremio FC Premier B02 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650595  RAC  05:15 PM  #5 A4 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier DM 1 vs.Blue Knights Premier 02 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650573  RAC  12:30 PM  #5 A4 vs A8Sparta 02 Premier DM 3 vs.La Roca S-JM1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650604  RAC  05:15 PM  #7 A1 vs A4Forza FC West 02 LS 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DM4