Team Schedules - 03 Girls South A
       


HVSC Storm G03 Black -- (0527-01CG14-1164)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663809  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A8 vs A4Arsenal REE 03 0 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663826  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A3 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - GU14 2003 2 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663793  South Field Park  02:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A2HVSC Storm G03 Black 1 vs.Arsenal RE 032

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663835  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A7HVSC Storm G03 Black 2 vs.UCSC Crush 031

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663839  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A9HVSC Storm G03 Black 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Huffaker1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663803  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5006 A6 vs A4All Stars 03G 0 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663797  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A4 vs A1HVSC Storm G03 Black 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 03G Magpies Reds1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663815  South Field Park  12:00 PM  5085 A4 vs A10HVSC Storm G03 Black 2 vs.PYSA United - GU141

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663788  Rocky Mtn. Middle  09:00 AM  5077 A4 vs A11HVSC Storm G03 Black 13 vs.Utah FC 03G Black0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 663831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 A5 vs A4La Roca SF-NN 4 vs.HVSC Storm G03 Black1