Team Schedules - 05 Boys North C
       


OutlawsFC '05B-CD -- (0449-01XB12-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686637  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 EZ Flash 0 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686610  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6062 A1 vs A2Forza FC 05 CT 1 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686635  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Strikers CT 0 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686628  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A2FC Bayern 05 Premier Red JH -SCSL 2 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686620  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A3OutlawsFC 05B-CD 2 vs.Strikers CT0

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686613  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A4OutlawsFC 05B-CD 1 vs.FC Bayern 05 Premier Red JH -SCSL0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686631  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A6OutlawsFC 05B-CD 2 vs.Rampage 05 SH0

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686616  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A2Rampage 05 SH 3 vs.OutlawsFC 05B-CD3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686622  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A5OutlawsFC 05B-CD 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 EZ Flash3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686625  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4126 A2 vs A1OutlawsFC 05B-CD 4 vs.Forza FC 05 CT1