Team Schedules - 99 Boys Provisional South
       


Elite FC HSP 99B -- (0203-01CB18-1818)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793427  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A5Elite FC HSP 99B 2 vs.USA Provisional 00/99B - KF1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793430  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A2 vs A1Elite FC HSP 99B 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B00/99 - HSP2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793436  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A2 vs A6Elite FC HSP 99B 4 vs.Utah Glory Boys HSP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793415  Galena Hills Park  10:15 AM  3049 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC B00/99 - HSP 2 vs.Elite FC HSP 99B0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793440  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  G A3 vs A2Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn 3 vs.Elite FC HSP 99B0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793433  Skyridge High School  06:00 PM  5824 A4 vs A2Skyridge HS Provisional 1 vs.Elite FC HSP 99B3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793421  Rosamond Elementary  12:30 PM  2203 A6 vs A2Utah Glory Boys HSP 4 vs.Elite FC HSP 99B0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793442  Rosecrest  03:30 PM  2059 A5 vs A2USA Provisional 00/99B - KF 0 vs.Elite FC HSP 99B1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793418  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A2 vs A4Elite FC HSP 99B 3 vs.Skyridge HS Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 793425  Stansbury HS  10:30 AM  2063 A2 vs A3Elite FC HSP 99B 0 vs.Fusion FC 99 Tsunami HSP - vn7