Team Schedules - 02 Boys North A
       


L30 Athletico B02 -- (0430-01CB15-0453)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651488  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A7L30 Athletico B02 3 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II0

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651484  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A6L30 Athletico B02 11 vs.Strikers DK2
 651468  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A1SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Athletico B023
 651475  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A1L30 Blitz FC B02 0 vs.L30 Athletico B023

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651470  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A3L30 Athletico B02 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651443  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A5L30 Athletico B02 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651491  Centerville Community Park  12:00 PM  2721 A8 vs A1Ascent FC 02 AM 2 vs.L30 Athletico B0212

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651460  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - TC 2 vs.L30 Athletico B0210

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651496  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A9L30 Athletico B02 10 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651439  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A4L30 Athletico B02 8 vs.L30 Blitz FC B020

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651434  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 0 vs.L30 Athletico B028

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651455  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A8L30 Athletico B02 6 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM0

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651479  Ponds Park  05:45 PM  4096 A5 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - BW 1 vs.L30 Athletico B025

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651448  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers DK 1 vs.L30 Athletico B0213

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651432  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A2L30 Athletico B02 3 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651452  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A7 vs A1Forza FC 02 GP II 0 vs.L30 Athletico B027