Team Schedules - 02 Boys North A
       


Utah Surf Davis 02 CE -- (0542-08CB15-0059)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651486  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 4 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651483  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 5 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC0

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651470  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A3L30 Athletico B02 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE0
 651480  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 3 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II1
 651441  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - BW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE4

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651464  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 6 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM2
 651490  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A3L30 Blitz FC B02 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651495  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Strikers DK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651444  Mills Park  10:05 AM  6028 A7 vs A3Forza FC 02 GP II 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651447  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 02B - TC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651434  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 0 vs.L30 Athletico B028

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651450  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A2 vs A3SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651454  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651477  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651500  Centerville Community Park  07:30 PM  2721 A8 vs A3Ascent FC 02 AM 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651459  Mills Park  02:05 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 7 vs.Strikers DK4