Team Schedules - 02 Boys North A
       


Strikers DK -- (0437-01CB15-0166)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651463  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 02B - BW 4 vs.Strikers DK0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651474  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A6SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 4 vs.Strikers DK2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651484  Barlow Park  08:00 AM  4903 A1 vs A6L30 Athletico B02 11 vs.Strikers DK2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651487  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Strikers DK 5 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651495  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Strikers DK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651435  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Strikers DK 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651478  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Strikers DK 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022
 651466  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A7 vs A6Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.Strikers DK2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651430  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Strikers DK 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651499  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Strikers DK 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651442  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A4 vs A6L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.Strikers DK1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651471  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 02B - TC 3 vs.Strikers DK1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651448  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers DK 1 vs.L30 Athletico B0213

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651438  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Strikers DK 1 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)11

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651451  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A8 vs A6Ascent FC 02 AM 2 vs.Strikers DK4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651459  Mills Park  02:05 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 7 vs.Strikers DK4