Team Schedules - 02 Boys North A
       


SWAT '02B - RI/DT (L30) -- (0430-03CB15-0052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651474  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A6SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 4 vs.Strikers DK2
 651486  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6029 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 4 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651468  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A1SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 0 vs.L30 Athletico B023
 651457  Ponds Park  04:00 PM  4096 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - BW 0 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651481  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A8SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 5 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM1
 651473  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A2L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651462  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4121 A2 vs A9SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651494  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A7 vs A2Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651437  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A4SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651450  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A2 vs A3SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651498  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A2Wasatch SC 02B - TC 0 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651458  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A2 vs A7SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651432  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A2L30 Athletico B02 3 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651438  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2Strikers DK 1 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)11

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651493  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A2 vs A5SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651445  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A8 vs A2Ascent FC 02 AM 1 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)8