Team Schedules - 02 Boys North A
       


L30 Blitz FC B02 -- (0430-01CB15-0217)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651461  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  4124 A4 vs A5L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - BW1

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651475  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A1L30 Blitz FC B02 0 vs.L30 Athletico B023

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651473  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A2L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651490  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  02:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A3L30 Blitz FC B02 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 CE3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651446  Centerville Community Park  12:00 PM  2721 A8 vs A4Ascent FC 02 AM 3 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651469  Ponds Park  02:00 PM  4096 A9 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - TC 4 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651478  Ellison Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Strikers DK 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651501  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A7 vs A4Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651497  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 02B - BW 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651437  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A2 vs A4SWAT 02B - RI/DT (L30) 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651439  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A1 vs A4L30 Athletico B02 8 vs.L30 Blitz FC B020

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651442  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A4 vs A6L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.Strikers DK1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651454  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 CE 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B024

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651465  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A7L30 Blitz FC B02 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651433  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:15 AM  4122 A4 vs A9L30 Blitz FC B02 6 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - TC4

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651482  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  06:00 PM  4136 A4 vs A8L30 Blitz FC B02 3 vs.Ascent FC 02 AM0