Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 2
       


Sparta 02 Premier DKJ -- (0116-01RB15-1236)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650675  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A7Forza FC 02 JM I 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650697  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A3 vs A7Impact NS 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650702  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A5 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650653  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A8Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650669  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A1Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 1 vs.La Roca - HW2

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650718  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A4Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)1

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650683  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A7 vs A6Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 3 vs.Arsenal TF 023

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650673  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A7Park City SC B02 Red 4 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ4

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650711  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A7 vs A2Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650689  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A8 vs A7USA Premier 02B - DN 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650705  RAC  05:00 PM  #14 A1 vs A7La Roca - HW 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650709  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A7 vs A9Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 4 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650661  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A3Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 5 vs.Impact NS1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650647  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A7Arsenal TF 02 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650682  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 02 (JE) 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ7

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650666  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata3