Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 2
       


USA Premier 02B - DN -- (0202-01RB15-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650698  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A8Forza FC 02 JM I 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650653  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A7 vs A8Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650699  Bellview Elem.  04:30 PM  3012 A4 vs A8Blue Knights 02 (JE) 0 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN4

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650693  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:30 AM  1165 A9 vs A8Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN4
 650668  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A6USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.Arsenal TF 023

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650708  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A1USA Premier 02B - DN 1 vs.La Roca - HW0

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650717  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A3USA Premier 02B - DN 0 vs.Impact NS3

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650684  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A5USA Premier 02B - DN 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata4

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650648  West Lake Jr. High  08:30 AM  4100 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 5 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650704  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A8Arsenal TF 02 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650657  Rosecrest  12:30 PM  2059 A8 vs A9USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Park City SC B02 Red0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650689  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A8 vs A7USA Premier 02B - DN 1 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650662  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A8 vs A2USA Premier 02B - DN 0 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I6

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650663  Rosecrest  08:30 AM  2059 A8 vs A4USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650672  RAC  05:00 PM  #10 A1 vs A8La Roca - HW 3 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650681  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A3 vs A8Impact NS 5 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1