Team Schedules - 02 Boys Premier 2
       


VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata -- (0288-01CB15-0444)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650660  RACTBD  02:30 PM  13 A1 vs A5La Roca - HW 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata1

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650710  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A5Forza FC 02 JM I 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata5

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650714  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A5 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JE)3
 650716  Olympic Park  08:30 AM  West A6 vs A5Arsenal TF 02 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650706  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A5 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 5 vs.Park City SC B02 Red2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650658  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4100 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 1 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650702  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A5 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 0 vs.Sparta 02 Premier DKJ0

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650684  West Jordan Complex TBD  12:30 PM  0020 A8 vs A5USA Premier 02B - DN 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata4

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650648  West Lake Jr. High  08:30 AM  4100 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 5 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650694  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A5Impact NS 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650696  West Lake Jr. High  05:30 PM  4100 A5 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 4 vs.La Roca - HW0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650670  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A5Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650680  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 3 vs.Arsenal TF 022

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650674  West Lake Jr. High  12:00 PM  4100 A5 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata 5 vs.Forza FC 02 JM I2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650678  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3012 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 02 (JE) 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata4

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 650666  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A7 vs A5Sparta 02 Premier DKJ 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Zapata3