Team Schedules - 00 Boys Provisional Metro
       


Sparta 00 HSP PL -- (0116-01VB17-1329)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794791  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC 1 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL4

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794770  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:35 PM  3069 A2 vs A4Sparta 00 HSP PL 9 vs.Blue Knights 01/00 HSP MC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794767  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2002 A1 vs A2Razzia HSP 00 Rebels 2 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794784  Copper HIlls HS  06:00 PM  3111 A5 vs A2Copper Hills HSP 1 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794788  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  No A2 vs A1Sparta 00 HSP PL 4 vs.Razzia HSP 00 Rebels1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794779  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:05 PM  3069 A2 vs A3Sparta 00 HSP PL 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B01/00 - HSP1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794773  West Lake Jr. High  06:30 PM  4100 A6 vs A2HSP VKCOBRAS 2000 Velasquez 3 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL6

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794786  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A2 vs A7Sparta 00 HSP PL 7 vs.USA Provisional 00/01B - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794795  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  No A2 vs A5Sparta 00 HSP PL 9 vs.Copper Hills HSP0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 794798  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A7 vs A2USA Provisional 00/01B - BS 3 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL10