Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro B
       


Impact IG -- (0101-01CB15-7189)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, January 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652013  Oakley Rec Complex  08:00 AM  7112 A1 vs A9South Summit Soccer Club 7 vs.Impact IG1
 651969  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 AM  4135 A2 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo 6 vs.Impact IG0

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651999  East High School  12:00 PM  3047 A3 vs A9UDA 02B White 6 vs.Impact IG1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651922  Stansbury HS  10:00 AM  2063 A6 vs A9Elite FC 02B Blue 2 vs.Impact IG1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652007  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 1 vs.Impact IG3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651945  Fairmont Park  08:00 AM  1040 A9 vs A5Impact IG 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red LG9

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652018  Fairmont Park  08:00 PM  1040 A9 vs A11Impact IG 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651984  Fairmont Park  08:00 AM  1040 A9 vs A8Impact IG 4 vs.Salt Lake FC - B20027

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651933  Fairmont Park  08:00 AM  1040 A9 vs A10Impact IG 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)3

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652026  Fairmont Park  08:00 AM  1040 A9 vs A4Impact IG 4 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Stamm5

Bracket - Tuesday, February 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651929  Taylorsville E.S.  04:30 PM  1148 A8 vs A9Salt Lake FC - B2002
Disqualified
 0 vs.Impact IG1D

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651958  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A9 vs A1Impact IG 1D vs.South Summit Soccer Club
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651977  Fairmont Park  04:00 PM  1040 A9 vs A6Impact IG 2 vs.Elite FC 02B Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651963  Galena Hills Park  04:30 PM  3049 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1 vs.Impact IG6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652024  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A9 vs A2Impact IG 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo8

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652000  Columbia Elementary (westj)  12:00 PM  2125 A5 vs A9Utah Glory B02 Red LG 3 vs.Impact IG3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651944  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A9 vs A3Impact IG 3 vs.UDA 02B White7

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651988  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  No A10 vs A9Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 5 vs.Impact IG2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651971  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A4 vs A9Murray Max Orange - C Stamm 8 vs.Impact IG1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651952  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A9 vs A7Impact IG 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI4