Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro B
       


Blue Knights 02 White (CE) -- (0118-01CB15-0110)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651998  Pioneer Elementary  10:00 PM  4135 A2 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo 9 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)0

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652014  Taylorsville E.S.  02:00 PM  1147 A8 vs A10Salt Lake FC - B2002 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651981  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)1

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652029  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3011 A10 vs A3Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 1 vs.UDA 02B White3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651976  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3011 A10 vs A5Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red LG6

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651951  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3012 A10 vs A6Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 1 vs.Elite FC 02B Blue5

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651933  Fairmont Park  08:00 AM  1040 A9 vs A10Impact IG 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)3
 652002  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3011 A10 vs A4Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Stamm7

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652015  Bellview Elem.  10:00 AM  3011 A10 vs A1Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club6
 651992  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651960  Oakley Rec Complex  04:30 PM  7112 A1 vs A10South Summit Soccer Club
Disqualified
 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)1D

Bracket - Thursday, February 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651959  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A8Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 1D vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651921  Columbia Elementary (westj)  04:30 PM  2125 A5 vs A10Utah Glory B02 Red LG 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651926  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A7Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651947  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1168 A4 vs A10Murray Max Orange - C Stamm 6 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652006  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A6 vs A10Elite FC 02B Blue 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651937  Bellview Elem.  04:10 PM  3012 A10 vs A11Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651974  West High School  10:30 AM  1130 A3 vs A10UDA 02B White 8 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651943  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A2Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651988  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  No A10 vs A9Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 5 vs.Impact IG2