Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro B
       


AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI -- (0210-01CB15-0081)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651967  Willow Pond  02:00 PM  1168 A4 vs A7Murray Max Orange - C Stamm 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI2

Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652001  Oakley Rec Complex  08:00 AM  7112 A1 vs A7South Summit Soccer Club 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI3

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651936  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 3 vs.UDA 02B White9

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651981  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651964  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo8

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651996  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A5 vs A7Utah Glory B02 Red LG 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI3
 651924  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 7 vs.Salt Lake FC - B20026

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651973  Stansbury HS  10:00 AM  2063 A6 vs A7Elite FC 02B Blue 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI1
 652007  Highland High School  12:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 1 vs.Impact IG3

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651957  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI4

Bracket - Thursday, February 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651946  Highland High School  04:30 PM  1190 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 1D vs.South Summit Soccer Club
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651979  Taylorsville E.S.  04:30 PM  1148 A8 vs A7Salt Lake FC - B2002
Disqualified
 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI1D

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652019  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A2 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651926  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A10 vs A7Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651991  West High School  10:30 AM  1130 A3 vs A7UDA 02B White 10 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652022  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 0 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Stamm10

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651941  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red LG7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652028  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 0 vs.Elite FC 02B Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651952  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A9 vs A7Impact IG 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI4

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652012  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A11AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11