Team Schedules - 02 Boys Metro B
       


AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 -- (0210-01CB15-0008)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652023  Oakley Rec Complex  08:00 AM  7112 A1 vs A11South Summit Soccer Club 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651949  East High School  12:00 PM  3047 A3 vs A11UDA 02B White 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651931  Taylorsville E.S.  02:00 PM  1148 A8 vs A11Salt Lake FC - B2002 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P12

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652008  Westvale Elementary  08:00 AM  4540 A5 vs A11Utah Glory B02 Red LG 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P12

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651957  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI4

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652027  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo8
 652018  Fairmont Park  08:00 PM  1040 A9 vs A11Impact IG 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651928  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 2 vs.Elite FC 02B Blue4

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651975  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - C Stamm4

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651992  Galena Hills Park  12:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 White (CE)0

Bracket - Wednesday, February 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651968  Galena Hills Park  07:05 PM  3049 A11 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1D vs.South Summit Soccer Club
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Monday, February 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651986  Galena Hills Park  04:30 PM  3049 A11 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1D vs.Salt Lake FC - B2002
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651920  Willow Pond  04:00 PM  1168 A4 vs A11Murray Max Orange - C Stamm 12 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651983  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A6 vs A11Elite FC 02B Blue 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P12

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651963  Galena Hills Park  04:30 PM  3049 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 1 vs.Impact IG6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652004  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3049 A11 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.UDA 02B White11

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651937  Bellview Elem.  04:10 PM  3012 A10 vs A11Blue Knights 02 White (CE) 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651972  West Lake Jr. High  02:00 PM  4100 A2 vs A11VKCOBRAS 2002 Galindo 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P10

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651953  Galena Hills Park  04:30 PM  3049 A11 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P1 0 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red LG3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652012  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A7 vs A11AJAX JOGA FC 02B - KI 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B02-P11