Team Schedules - 03 Boys South A
       


Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen -- (0529-06CB14-8528)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662819  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  East A3 vs A6Arsenal AR 03 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662783  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Premier6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662812  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5707 A10 vs A6Forza FC South 03 JA 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662802  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 2 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662792  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Premier (JS)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662809  Bamburger Park  08:30 AM  5881 A8 vs A6Xtreme Avengers 03 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662798  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen 1 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662787  Ira Allen Field  06:30 PM  5032 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662822  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 03 BW 3 vs.Utah Valley United - 03B Jorgensen2