Team Schedules - 04 Boys Metro C
       


Forza FC West 04 TR -- (0446-02CB13-0114)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706278  Galena Hills Park  08:30 AM  3049 A5 vs A1Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC) 10 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR1

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706276  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A4Forza FC West 04 TR 1 vs.Razzia 04 Rebelz4

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706261  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A4 vs A1Razzia 04 Rebelz 2 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR1

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706280  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A6Forza FC West 04 TR 0 vs.Razzia 04 Reapers3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706265  Bennion Jr. High  10:15 AM  2001 A6 vs A1Razzia 04 Reapers 4 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706256  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A3Forza FC West 04 TR 0 vs.Impact EJR2

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706263  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A1 vs A5Forza FC West 04 TR 2 vs.Liverpool FC Gerrard (AUFC)8

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706254  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  R A1 vs A2Forza FC West 04 TR 0 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706269  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A2 vs A1Utah Glory B04 Black ST 5 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706271  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A1Impact EJR 2 vs.Forza FC West 04 TR0