Team Schedules - 04 Girls D2
       


USA Metro Elite 04G - DR -- (0202-03CG13-9384)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666160  Highland High School  02:00 PM  1191 A11 vs A9USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-G04-P10

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666116  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A4 vs A11Avalanche 04 Blue 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666122  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East A11 vs A6USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 0 vs.Forza FC 04 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666125  Bonneville Jr. High  02:15 PM  3003 A8 vs A11Impact EC 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666166  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A1 vs A11La Roca - LP 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666139  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East A11 vs A12USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.Stars United FC - Cruzeiro 043

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666153  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A11 vs A5USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 3 vs.Aggies FC 04G MS - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666177  North Lake Park  06:00 PM  #3 A2 vs A11Arsenal KT 04 4 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666146  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East A11 vs A3USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.Impact KG0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666130  Barnes Park  06:00 PM  4000 A10 vs A11Wasatch SC 04G - CS 10 vs.USA Metro Elite 04G - DR1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 666155  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East A11 vs A7USA Metro Elite 04G - DR 2 vs.La Roca SF-JK1