Team Schedules - 07 Boys North C
       


L30 Utah United - DS B07 -- (0430-01XB10-0352)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567421  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A10 vs A8L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.L30 Cobras FC B073

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567381  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 A5 vs A10Strikers JB 1 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B075

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567388  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4127 A7 vs A10L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B07 2 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B076

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567395  Heritage Park(Ogden)  12:30 PM  2832 A9 vs A10L30 Crossfire B07 2 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B0710

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567440  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A3 vs A10Rampage Black 07 JS 6 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B075

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567401  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  4352 A11 vs A10OutlawsFC 07B-TJ 1 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B0712

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567406  Fox Glenn Park  11:15 AM  4352 A10 vs A2L30 Utah United - DS B07 4 vs.La Roca - EO3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567426  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A10 vs A1L30 Utah United - DS B07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567411  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  4352 A10 vs A4L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Forza FC 07 CJ1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567416  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  4352 A10 vs A6L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2