Team Schedules - 07 Boys North C
       


L30 Crossfire B07 -- (0430-01XB10-0393)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567434  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A9La Roca - EO 12 vs.L30 Crossfire B073

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567441  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A4 vs A9Forza FC 07 CJ 10 vs.L30 Crossfire B070

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567395  Heritage Park(Ogden)  12:30 PM  2832 A9 vs A10L30 Crossfire B07 2 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B0710

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567420  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - JC 2 vs.L30 Crossfire B073

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567405  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2102 A9 vs A3L30 Crossfire B07 1 vs.Rampage Black 07 JS6

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567410  Heritage Park(Ogden)  12:45 PM  2832 A9 vs A5L30 Crossfire B07 1 vs.Strikers JB7

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567389  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A8L30 Crossfire B07 3 vs.L30 Cobras FC B073

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567415  Heritage Park(Ogden)  01:30 PM  2832 A9 vs A7L30 Crossfire B07 2 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DR/MC B077

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567382  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - MT 1F vs.L30 Crossfire B07
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 567427  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A11 vs A9OutlawsFC 07B-TJ 4 vs.L30 Crossfire B072