Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
       


L30 Titans B02 - TL -- (0430-01CB15-0414)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651662  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A5Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 3 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL7

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651637  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A9L30 Titans B02 - TL 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651647  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A2L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 024

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651633  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A7L30 Titans B02 - TL 4 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 021

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651598  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A4L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU5

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651567  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A3L30 Titans B02 - TL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1
 651657  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A5SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL4

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651590  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A5L30 Titans B02 - SM 3 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL9

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651613  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A10 vs A5Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL7

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651575  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5Strikers CR 5 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651622  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 8 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651592  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED 02 5 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651630  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A1L30 Titans B02 - TL 1 vs.Strikers CR6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651582  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651645  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A11L30 Titans B02 - TL 6 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651653  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 8 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651578  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7002 A7 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 02 5 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651558  Syracuse Jr. High  06:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A10L30 Titans B02 - TL 3 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651602  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A6L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651607  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A8L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW0