Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
       


SWAT United '02B - BR (L30) -- (0430-03CB15-0059)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651599  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A3SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651610  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A7SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 024

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651640  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A8SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651643  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A10SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651657  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A5SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL4
 651572  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A6Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 4 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651626  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED 02 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651614  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A6BE UNITED 02 MM 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)7

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651634  Ellison Tournament Park  04:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6Strikers CR 7 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651565  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4118 A11 vs A6L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)7

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651620  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4121 A6 vs A11SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 15 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651579  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A1SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 1 vs.Strikers CR3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651571  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A2SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651627  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A4SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651654  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651559  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:30 PM  4043 A6 vs A9SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651585  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4062 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 4 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651588  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A10 vs A6Infinity SC 02 DB 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651665  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7002 A7 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 02 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651602  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A6L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)6