Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
       


BE UNITED 02 MM -- (0764-01CB15-4805)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651637  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A9L30 Titans B02 - TL 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM2

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651621  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A8BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW5

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651581  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami2

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651589  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 029
 651606  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED 02 8 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651663  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A4BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU4

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651614  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A6BE UNITED 02 MM 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)7

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651625  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A10 vs A9Infinity SC 02 DB 1 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM4

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651600  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A9L30 Titans B02 - SM 3 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM3
 651650  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Strikers CR 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651570  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A10BE UNITED 02 MM 1 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651636  Mills Park  03:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651644  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A7 vs A9NUU - Sport Logan 02 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651582  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651559  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:30 PM  4043 A6 vs A9SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651655  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A11BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651608  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7050 A4 vs A9Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651595  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A1BE UNITED 02 MM 1 vs.Strikers CR5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651566  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 3 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651661  Centennial Park  12:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A2BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 029