Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
       


L30 Titans B02 - SM -- (0430-01CB15-0484)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651568  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A11Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 12 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651557  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A11Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1F vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651586  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 16 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM1

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651609  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A11AYSO UNITED 02 10 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651574  Cedar Ridge  10:00 AM  7009 A10 vs A11Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0
 651590  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A5L30 Titans B02 - SM 3 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL9

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651605  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4118 A11 vs A1L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.Strikers CR8

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651594  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4118 A11 vs A7L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 028

Bracket - Thursday, January 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651565  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4118 A11 vs A6L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)7

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651600  Syracuse Jr. High  12:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A9L30 Titans B02 - SM 3 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651620  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4121 A6 vs A11SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 15 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651623  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A8L30 Titans B02 - SM 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651660  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A11Strikers CR 10 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651629  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A11 vs A10L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651664  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A2L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 0213

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651645  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A5 vs A11L30 Titans B02 - TL 6 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651655  Centennial Park  05:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A11BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651649  Blackhawk Park  12:30 PM  7002 A7 vs A11NUU - Sport Logan 02 0F vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651641  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A3L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami13

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651612  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A11 vs A4L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU12