Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
       


Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami -- (0542-08CB15-0047)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Monday, January 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651603  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami6

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651599  Green Acres/Orton Park  02:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A3SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1
 651648  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A3Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651567  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4119 A5 vs A3L30 Titans B02 - TL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651591  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651581  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami2
 651586  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 16 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651562  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 1 vs.Strikers CR3

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651628  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 7 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 021

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651611  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651622  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 8 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651658  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 5 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW2

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651636  Mills Park  03:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651646  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED 02 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651654  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 0 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651666  Blackhawk Park  12:00 PM  7002 A10 vs A3Infinity SC 02 DB 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651573  Blackhawk Park  05:30 PM  7003 A7 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651641  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A3L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami13

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651593  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651617  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Strikers CR 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1