Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
       


AYSO UNITED 02 -- (0130-02CB15-0072)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Tuesday, January 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651631  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A2Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 0213
 651601  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A7 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 02 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 023

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651647  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A2L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 024

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651619  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Monday, January 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651635  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A10AYSO UNITED 02 11 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB0
 651591  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651615  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED 02 3 vs.Strikers CR3

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651606  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A9AYSO UNITED 02 8 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651626  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED 02 3 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651609  Emma Russel  04:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A11AYSO UNITED 02 10 vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651592  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED 02 5 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651564  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED 02 4 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651571  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A2SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651646  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED 02 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651664  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A11 vs A2L30 Titans B02 - SM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 0213

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651580  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A10 vs A2Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 023

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651576  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A8AYSO UNITED 02 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651560  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Strikers CR 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 020

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651656  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED 02 1F vs.NUU - Sport Logan 02
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651661  Centennial Park  12:30 PM  7111 A9 vs A2BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 029