Team Schedules - 02 Boys North B
       


Aggies FC '02B SL - NUU -- (0763-02CB15-1138)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651659  Blackhawk Park  06:00 PM  7002 A7 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 02 5 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651648  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A3Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651632  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A8Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 3 vs.Morgan Valley United - B02- SW1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651557  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A11Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1F vs.L30 Titans B02 - SM
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651598  Syracuse Jr. High  02:00 PM  4118 A5 vs A4L30 Titans B02 - TL 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU5
 651619  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 022

Bracket - Friday, January 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651572  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A6Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 4 vs.SWAT United 02B - BR (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651663  Centennial Park  10:00 AM  7111 A9 vs A4BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651639  Blackhawk Park  10:00 AM  7002 A10 vs A4Infinity SC 02 DB 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU8
 651569  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Strikers CR 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651584  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A10Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 4 vs.Infinity SC 02 DB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651604  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A4 vs A7Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 023

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651564  Emma Russel  06:00 PM  4105 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED 02 4 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651627  Green Acres/Orton Park  06:00 PM  4043 A6 vs A4SWAT United 02B - BR (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651624  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A1Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 0 vs.Strikers CR3

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651653  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A5Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 8 vs.L30 Titans B02 - TL3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651608  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7050 A4 vs A9Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 2 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651593  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 MN Tsunami 3 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651577  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United - B02- SW 2 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU8

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651612  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A11 vs A4L30 Titans B02 - SM 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU12