Team Schedules - 04 Boys South A
       


Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson -- (0529-06CB13-8529)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662874  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson 5 vs.Utah Surf 04 JTC3

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662878  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A1 vs A304 Rangers FC White 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson5

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662913  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5124 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson 0 vs.Arsenal AR 042

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662885  Bamburger Park  08:00 AM  5881 A5 vs A3UCSC Clash 04 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662890  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A7Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson 4 vs.Utah Storm 04 - Lloyd1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662898  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 04 DN 2 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662896  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A3All Stars 04B 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662906  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson 6 vs.UCSC Clutch 043

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662909  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United - 04B Christenson 4 vs.Stars United FC - Santos 043