Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz -- (0542-08CG15-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638457  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4124 A1 vs A8SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Friday, January 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638468  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A8L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638493  Roy West Park  08:00 AM  4109 A4 vs A8OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638454  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL4
 638433  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A8NUU - Lightning 02 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Wednesday, January 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638508  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 4 vs.L30 ENYO G023

Bracket - Thursday, January 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638472  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP6

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638445  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT0

Bracket - Monday, January 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638483  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz4

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638438  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638502  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 2 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)8

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638499  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A8FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638448  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638427  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638478  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.NUU - Lightning 020

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638463  Farr West Elementary  03:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A8L30 ENYO G02 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638513  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G025

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638490  Cedar Ridge  05:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A8NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz0