Team Schedules - 02 Girls North A
       


FC Bayern 02' JH SCSL -- (0750-13CG15-5176)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Thursday, January 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638464  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4062 A3 vs A6L30 Morgan FC - JH G02 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2

Bracket - Monday, January 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638515  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A5FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 LP2

Bracket - Tuesday, January 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638441  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A4FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.OutlawsFC 02G -DZ4

Bracket - Wednesday, January 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638439  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A2FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 0 vs.NUU - Havoc 02 - JT2

Bracket - Thursday, January 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638450  Spring Creek  04:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A1FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, January 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638454  Mills Park  02:00 PM  6028 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL4

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638475  Pioneer Park  04:00 PM  7093 A7 vs A6NUU - Lightning 02 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL5

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638435  Angel Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL5
 638458  Farr West Elementary  04:00 PM  4033 A10 vs A6L30 ENYO G02 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638484  Cedar Ridge  06:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A6NUU - Havoc 02 - JT 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638503  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7065 A6 vs A10FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 9 vs.L30 ENYO G021

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638499  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A8FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Blitz0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638495  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A6SWAT CRUSH BLACK 02G - CB (L30) 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638509  Spring Creek  02:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A3FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 1 vs.L30 Morgan FC - JH G020

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638486  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A4 vs A6OutlawsFC 02G -DZ 1 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638470  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 02 LP 0 vs.FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL4

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638480  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7065 A6 vs A9FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 9 vs.Wasatch SC 02G - SteveP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638430  Spring Creek  10:30 AM  7065 A6 vs A7FC Bayern 02 JH SCSL 5 vs.NUU - Lightning 020